Data Alumni

Foto NIS Nama Nickname Jenjang Kelas Angkatan
C0707001 Dita Ardella Vidia Putri (Putri) SD 06 2007
C0707002 Raditya Bagus Wirawan (masadit) SMA IPA 12 2007
C0707003 Vincent (Vincent) SD 06 2007
C0807001 Mohamad Irsyad Baarizky Tasanni (Ade) SD 06 2007
C0807002 Muhammad Kamil Hasan (Kamil) SD 06 2008
C0807003 SHAINDRIVO MOHAMAD SYARIEF (Rivo) SMA IPA 12 2008
C0807004 Ananda Rajendra Dwiputranto (Rajen) SD 06 2008
C0807005 Felito Lucio Tambunan (Felito) SD 06 2008
C0807006 MUHAMMAD RAZAN JAUHARI (Razan) SMA IPA 12 2008
C0807007 FAYZEL NEVAN ATHALLAH (nevan) SMA IPA 12 2008
C0807008 Muhammad Dhiwa Fathi (Dhiwa) SD 06 2008
C0807009 Putri Yudianti (Putri Uwa) SD 04 2008
C0807010 Hencent (Hencent) SD 06 2008
C0807011 Shabira Shinta Naura (Shinta) SMP 09 2008
C0807012 Muhammad Filza Noorfadhillah (Filza) SD 06 2008
C0807013 Aludra Zahra Jinan Sutedy (Aloy) SD 06 2008
C0903001 Michael Rayhan Suryono (Miki) SD 03 2008
C0907001 Nabil Arsyril Nuha (Nabil) SD 06 2009
C0907002 Darma Wijaya Nata Negara (darma) SMP 09 2009
C0907003 Kafhaya Ainsha Maryam (Keffy) SD 06 2009
C0907004 Amelia Suciati Pratiwi (Amel) SD 06 2009
C0907005 Mohamad Farrel Reysava Wibowo (Farrel) SD 06 2009
C0907006 MUHAMMAD RAIHAN AFAREL (Raihan) SMA IPA 12 2009
C0907007 Muhammad Aqsa Lentera Sukmamulia (aqsa) SMP 09 2009
C0907008 Izra Lukmanulhakim (izra) SMP 09 2009
C0907009 Nawfal Nabawi Surya (Nawfal) SD 06 2009
C0907010 Ibrahim Ardhi Pancamakarim (Ardhi) SD 06 2009
C0907011 Muhammad Fikri Wahyudi (Fikri) SD 06 2009
C0907012 Balsa Nobility Gustifante (Balsa) SD 06 2009
C0907013 Flora Belva Wijaya (Ola) SD 06 2009
C0907014 Muhammad Gibran Jauhari (gibran) SMA IPA 11 2009
C0907015 Natisha Audra Mahestian (Tisha) SD 06 2009
C0907016 Muhammad Naufal Pramudito (Dito) SD 06 2009
C0911001 Tazka Zahida Hafsah (Tazka) SD 06 2009
C1001001 Adinda Humaira (Dinda) SD 06 2009
C1001002 Raditya Amanta Putra (C1001002) SD 06 2008
C1004001 Arsya Syawal Azizi (C1004001) SD 06 2009
C1006004 Adhirajasa Maximillian Soetomo (C1006004) SD 06 2010
C1006005 Karim Vito Artaglia (C1006005) SD 02 2010
C1006006 Adia Aminnaschinta (C1006006) SD 06 2010
C1006007 Muhammad Haekal Setiawan (C1006007) SD 04 2010
C1006008 Naufalariq Syawal Athallah (C1006008) SD 06 2010
C1006009 Handriya Ilham Setiadi (C1006009) SD 06 2010
C1006010 Ayman Fadhil Ramazan Peley (C1006010) SD 02 2010
C1006011 Siti Aryuni Muthmainah Fasya (Imut) SMP 09 2010
C1006012 Karrell M Wilson (C1006012) SD 06 2010
C1006013 Muhammad Ihsan Mashadi (C1006013) SD 06 2010
C1006014 Reiki Rabbani (C1006014) SD 06 2010
C1006015 Bilqis Tiara Sukmamulia (C1006015) SD 06 2010
C1006016 Muhammad Rifat Aulia Irsyad (C1006016) SD 06 2010
C1006017 REVALDI FEBRIAN TANWIJAYA (Aldi) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1006018 DAARY ZHAFRAAN SYAMS (Zhafraan) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1006019 Muchamad Farhan Sururi (C1006019) SD 06 2010
C1006020 Khansa Deliylah Syawaluddin Aura (C1006020) SD 06 2010
C1006021 Virshan Akbar (C1006021) SD 06 2010
C1006022 Rivana Syahira Maharani (Iva) SMP 09 2010
C1006023 Muhammad Rayhan Budihafizh (Rayhan) SMP 09 2010
C1006024 Dimaz Yasa Pramudya (Dimaz) SMP 09 2010
C1007025 Najla Razani (C1007025) SMP 09 2008
C1007026 Mochammad Realdy Anrizsa Putra (C1007026) SD 02 2010
C1007027 Darryl Firztgerald Jonathan Sutanto (C1007027) SD 04 2010
C1007028 Putri Yudha Pertiwi (C1007028) SD 06 2010
C1007029 Rahadi Aditia Mardani (C1007029) SD 06 2010
C1007030 Alsya Alifia Nurmayanti (C1007030) SD 04 2010
C1101002 Chaerunnisa Nabila Larasati (C1101002) SD 06 2009
C1101003 Aliqbal Rajib Arjuna Nohea (C1101003) SD 06 2008
C1107035 CINTA ING LARASATI (cinta) SMP 09 2011
C1107036 Ghaitsa Adhi Rasheesa (C1107036) SD 06 2008
C1107038 Siti Nabila Khairunnissa Gumay (C1107038) SD 06 2009
C1107039 Shabrina Arifanti (C1107039) SD 06 2008
C1107040 Revieta Ramadhani Krismanto (C1107040) SD 06 2011
C1107041 Thirafi Rasendriya (C1107041) SD 06 2011
C1107042 Wildan Chairi Zharfan (C1107042) SD 06 2011
C1107043 Kendraura Athaillah Syafa (C1107043) SD 06 2011
C1107044 Jaycent (C1107044) SD 03 2011
C1107045 Az-zahra Rihadatul aisy At (C1107045) SD 06 2011
C1107046 Giovanno Dzaar De Ussy Whandyra (C1107046) SD 06 2011
C1107048 Raden Shakila Natanegara (C1107048) SD 06 2011
C1107050 Kyla Azzalya (C1107050) SD 06 2011
C1107051 KEISYA MALYA TANWIJAYA (baby) SMP 09 2011
C1107053 Laetitia Razaa Mahestian (C1107053) SD 06 2011
C1107054 Kalilla Andjani Wilson (C1107054) SD 06 2011
C1107055 Farras Khairan Nuha (C1107055) SD 06 2011
C1107056 Sandrina Truly De Pralia (C1107056) SD 06 2011
C1107057 MUHAMMAD ZIDAN FIRDAUS RAHADIAN (daus) SMP 09 2011
C1107058 Raden Roro Raisa Adistra Sasikirana (C1107058) SD 06 2011
C1107059 Farrell Raditya Iskandar (C1107059) SD 06 2011
C1107060 Muhamad Jabril Faizatori (C1107060) SD 06 2011
C1107062 Radif Zafarian Nury (Radif) SMP 09 2010
C1107063 Rafi Sagarmatha Nury (C1107063) SD 06 2007
C1107064 Raden Daffa Evenhop (C1107064) SD 06 2007
C1109065 Seranti Ninan Nury (C1109065) SD 06 2007
C1109066 Namira Fayza Insyira (C1109066) SD 06 2009
C1110067 Fara Salbilah Jaelani (C1110067) SD 03 2010
C1206014 Mahathir Nabil Hermawan (C1206014) SD 06 2010
C1206015 Raiesah Nazeeha (C1206015) SD 06 2010
C1206016 MAURA ALLEA (Maura) SMP 09 2012
C1206017 Adinda Raisya Isbadi (adinda) SMP 08 2012
C1206018 Wa ode Almira Sachi (sachi) SD 06 2012
C1206019 Rafif Ikhwan Wihendy (rafif) SD 06 2012
C1206020 Fatia Naurel Yoestiadi (fatia) SMP 08 2012
C1206022 FARAH FATMATUNISSA FIRDAUS (farah) SMP 09 2012
C1206023 Habeel Alyafie Suaillah (habel) SD 06 2012
C1206025 Zahra Davina Putri Prasetyo (zahra) SD 06 2012
C1206026 RANJITA ADHI QATRUNNADA (nada) SMP 09 2012
C1206029 Maliqa Athalia Syawalludin (maliqa) SD 06 2012
C1206033 Khansa Rifaya Ramadhani (caca) SD 06 2012
C1206034 HANIF AZKA ASSABIL (azka) SMP 09 2012
C1206036 Kalea Dehan Majeeda (C1206036) SD 02 2012
C1206037 Marifatu Maryam (C1206037) SD 04 2012
C1206038 Lana Callista Santoso (lana) SD 06 2012
C1210039 RR. Fisiola Nugraha SSA. (C1210039) SD 06 2008
C1301001 Raissa Chantrea Wiranegara (C1301001) SD 06 2011
C1302005 Muhamad Zidan Anugerah (C1302005) SD 06 2011
C1307051 Moamar Libyan Antony (libi) SD 06 2013
C1307052 Baiq Annisa Ghaisani Dayana (C1307052) SD 06 2011
C1307053 Naufal Azman Fadhli (azman) SD 06 2013
C1307054 Andaru Malik Enggarkusuma (enggar) SD 06 2013
C1307055 Nadindra Selativa Aisya (C1307055) SD 04 2013
C1307056 Ayla Maulida Malika (ayla) SD 06 2013
C1307057 Regita Saraswaty Aulia Santika (regita) SD 06 2013
C1307058 Lalu Hilmi Azri Dayana (omi) SD 06 2013
C1307059 Shafa Khoirunnisa Hanum (shafa) SD 06 2013
C1307060 Rameyza Alya Nasution (alya) SD 06 2013
C1307061 Rachel White (rachel) SD 06 2013
C1307062 Ahmad Jati (jati) SD 06 2013
C1307063 Raden Muhammad Faiz (faiz) SD 06 2013
C1307064 Ali Hafnan Kolopaking (ali) SD 06 2013
C1307065 Satriyo Wisnu Murthy (Icad) SD 06 2013
C1307066 Muhammad Rafie Ramadhan (rafie) SD 06 2013
C1307067 Mia Nadira Azmi Dermawan (mia) SD 06 2013
C1307068 Athaya Hazel Elwana (hazel) SD 05 2013
C1307069 Almer Balmeiro Mochamad Figo Argoebie (figo) SD 06 2013
C1307070 Cherish Zuleyka Yusmar (cherish) SD 06 2013
C1307071 MICHELLY BARBIE ANAQU NURASHAR (Michelly) SMP 09 2013
C1307072 Muhammad Kazan Maqil (kazan) SD 06 2013
C1307073 Sarah Ginanti Farha Imani (farha) SD 06 2013
C1307074 GENDIS PUTRI HAVILLA (gendis) SMP 09 2013
C1307075 Hessa Azzahwa Tarzhy (zahwa) SD 06 2013
C1307076 Adara Khalisha (adara) SD 06 2013
C1307077 Hasna Mazaya Syailila (hasna) SD 06 2013
C1307078 Alice Haryadi (alice) SD 06 2013
C1307079 Kanno Yoshihiko (hiko) SD 06 2013
C1307080 GADIS KIREINA SATRYO (Gadis) SMP 09 2013
C1307081 Zakiyya Rashada (zakiyya) SD 06 2013
C1307082 Gabriel Lukmanulhakim (gabriel) SD 06 2013
C1307083 Nayyara Varda Wistan (nayya) SD 06 2013
C1307084 Hanna Mutia (hanna) SD 06 2013
C1307085 Ardian Saptaguna Yudistira (ardian) SMP 08 2018
C1309086 Syebeena Zeba Syarief (C1309086) SD 04 2013
C1312087 Wa Ode Aulya Syifa (ifa) SMA IPA 12 2013
C1312088 Achmad Ilham (ilham) SMA IPS 12 2013
C1404023 Shanata Keylinka (shanata) SD 06 2013
C1406033 Andhika Raihan Isbadi (dhika) SD 06 2014
C1406034 Mochammad Djibrin Syawaluddin Rayya (C1406034) SD 02 2014
C1406035 Heyza Aditia Tarzhy (heyza) SD 06 2014
C1406036 Razan Rahmat (razanrahmat) SD 06 2014
C1406037 Fahmi Aulia (fahmi) SD 06 2014
C1406038 Fayra Audrey Krismanto (audrey) SD 06 2014
C1406039 Farrel Muhammad Andiqa (farrel) SD 06 2014
C1406040 Faza Nadhirah Nurussurur (C1406040) SD 03 2014
C1406041 Sultan Wirasakti Ahmad (sakti) SD 06 2014
C1406042 Aurel Zafira Wahyuadi (aurel) SD 06 2014
C1406043 Muhamad Radhitya Atandra Setiawan (atandra) SD 06 2014
C1406044 Nabil Al Muchris (nabil) SD 06 2014
C1406045 Michael Adha Lumuru (michael) SD 06 2014
C1406046 Kirana Puspadharma Chayadi (kirana) SD 06 2014
C1406048 Aura Zakka Assatu Putri (aura) SD 06 2014
C1406049 Muhammad Syauqi Dramoh (syauqi) SD 05 2014
C1406050 Ardhana Genta Aulia Azhar Aminta Sasmita (genta) SD 06 2014
C1406051 Chairunnisa Cinthana Putri (cintha) SD 06 2014
C1406052 Athallah Brafian Firza Putra (firza) SD 06 2014
C1406053 Kenneshia Hauriel Zahra (kenneshia) SD 06 2014
C1406054 Ayesiah Estiningtyas Khoirunisa (C1406054) SD 03 2014
C1406055 Muhammad Bobby Farhan (C1406055) SD 01 2014
C1406056 Samuel Mulya Putra (samuel) SD 06 2014
C1406057 Farrel Aqila Nasution (aqila) SD 06 2014
C1406059 Siti Syirla Hendrawanti (C1406059) SD 02 2014
C1406060 Abdul Musholim Arraniry (arraniry) SD 06 2014
C1406062 Lintang Cassiopeia Mega (lintang) SD 06 2014
C1406063 Malyq Hasan Al Fatan (malyq) SD 06 2014
C1406064 Novenry Saenatta (Noven) SD 06 2014
C1406065 Adara Al Maghfira Guruh (maghfira) SD 06 2014
C1406066 Rafif Naufal Akhasya (naufal) SD 06 2014
C1406067 Teuku Raja Risyad Syah Putra (C1406067) SD 06 2014
C1406068 Raden Roro Rania Alinastra Saskiabela (alina) SD 04 2014
C1406069 Hanif Pradika Indradi (C1406069) SMP 09 2008
C1406070 Kiandra Tabina Indradi (C1406070) SMP 09 2008
C1407071 Marcherli Agustina (C1407071) SMP 07 2008
C1407072 Ramzi Putra Ditia (C1407072) SMP 09 2008
C1407073 Muhammad Iqbal (C1407073) SMP 09 2008
C1407074 Gwenza Netanya Suntawibowo (gwen) SD 06 2014
C1407075 Shobiruttaqwa (shobi) SD 06 2014
C1407076 Muhammad Rifai Syandana Hafiz (rifai) SD 06 2014
C1407077 Denisa Putri Shaliha (denisa) SD 04 2014
C1407078 Falea Nadezhda Asla (falea) SD 04 2014
C1407079 JEMIL LUKMANULHAKIM (jemil) SMA IPA 12 2008
C1407080 Faidh Arqam Soulisa (faidh) SMA IPS 10 2008
C1407081 Muhammad Faja Tirta Sumitra (C1407081) SMP 09 2008
C1407082 Ajidarma Felani Junior (C1407082) SMP 09 2014
C1407083 Annisa Alkautsari (C1407083) SMP 09 2014
C1407084 MUHAMMAD RAFI DAFFALA NASUTION (Rafi) SMA IPA 12 2008
C1408001 Shakila Rizkita Kusramadhanisa (Ila) SD 06 2014
C1409002 Abdi Raka Putra (Raka) SMP 07 2008
C1409003 Arsyura Syifa (Syifa) SMP 09 2014
C1409004 Muhammad Muamar Torik Dawil (Muhammad) SD 03 2014
C1412005 Haechal Aulia Muhali Lumuru (Haechal) SMP 09 2008
C1507057 Fatiha Alizzah (Aliz) SD 06 2014
C1507058 Alfito Hanif Raditya (Fito) SD 06 2014
C1507059 Muhammad Dzulrich Syawalder Indrady (Richie) SD 03 2015
C1507060 Maika Kei Yonal (Maika) SD 06 2014
C1507062 Pratama Putra Muhardani (Tama) SD 01 2015
C1507063 Sigit Putra Pratama (Sigit) SD 06 2014
C1507064 Aqilasha Queennaya Garnetarin (Aqilasha) SD 06 2014
C1507065 Shafwan Nalendra Idris (Awan) SD 06 2014
C1507067 Luthfi Gibran Aldjuffry (Luthfi) SD 06 2014
C1507069 Mochammad Raffa Aryasatya (MRaffa) SD 06 2014
C1507070 Dayana Batrisya (Laras) SD 06 2014
C1507072 Zalfa Anazri (Zalfa) SD 06 2014
C1507073 Rania Lubna Athaya (Rania) SD 06 2014
C1507074 Arya Hisar Sidabutar (Arya) SD 06 2014
C1507075 Cinta Sekarnala Subagya (Cinta) SD 02 2015
C1507076 Hafidzudin Arsyad Wardhana (Hafidz) SD 06 2014
C1507077 Bumi Magani Abraar Himara (Bumi) SD 06 2014
C1507078 Arkinchala Aksara Ramadhan Prasetya (Arkin) SD 06 2014
C1507079 Skyla Malika Putri (Skyla) SD 06 2014
C1507080 Ihsan Rasyid Nugraha (Rasyid) SD 06 2014
C1507081 Grace Wisya Wibisono (Grace) SD 06 2014
C1507082 Ataya Sachi Kirana (Sachi) SD 06 2014
C1507083 Aliyya Saffa Riyadi (Aliyya) SD 06 2014
C1507084 Alea Oribell Aqueena Syah (Alea) SD 06 2014
C1507085 Genoveva Aretha (Neva) SD 06 2014
C1507086 Nadifa Azalia Mumtaz (Difa) SD 06 2014
C1507087 Divya Valeska (Divya) SD 06 2014
C1507088 Muhammad Nibras Pranatha (Nibras) SD 02 2015
C1507089 Safiyya Fahma (Safiyya) SD 04 2016
C1507090 Kenzie Farras Ibnu Hafis (Kenzie) SD 06 2014
C1507091 Akhdan Zhafif Wicaksana Putra (Akhdan) SD 06 2014
C1507092 Barra Abhimanyu Mumtaz (Barra) SD 06 2014
C1507093 Luna Fauzia (Luna) SD 06 2014
C1507094 Gede Panji Gelgel Wiradarma (Panji) SD 02 2015
C1507095 Satria Pratama Hermanu (Satria) SD 06 2014
C1507096 Zulfiqar Saladin (Zulfi) SD 04 2016
C1507097 Kirana Lestari Putri (Kiran) SD 06 2014
C1507098 Salika Cahya Khairunissa (Sikha) SD 06 2014
C1507099 Salsabila Nasution (Sasha) SD 06 2014
C1507100 Raihan Kamahesa Putra (Mahesa) SD 06 2014
C1507101 Raden Roro Saskia Muzdalifah (Saski) SD 06 2014
C1507103 Raffa Izhar Kholis (Raffa) SD 06 2014
C1507104 Fadlan Putra Maliki (Fadlan) SD 06 2014
C1507106 Khaillanissa Sasikirana Pardede (Qei) SD 06 2014
C1507107 Muhammad Abdullah Kamil (MAK) SD 02 2015
C1507108 Almira Zahra Styabudi (Rara) SD 06 2014
C1507109 Muhammad Shaquille Adani (Shaqil) SMP 09 2009
C1507111 Riyani Nurlistyawati (Riyani) SMP 09 2009
C1507112 Fata Allam Hanifa (Hanif) SMP 09 2009
C1507118 Elsa Zefanya Sipahutar (Elsa) SMP 09 2009
C1507119 Shultan Rizki Kurniawan (Sultan) SMP 09 2009
C1507120 Muhammad Tashla Ibnu Sabil (Tashla) SMP 09 2009
C1507121 Virnayya Aimee Nurkayli (Kayli) SMP 09 2009
C1507122 SYAFIQ YUSUF SILA JUNIOR (Syafiq) SMA IPA 12 2009
C1507123 Herlan (Herlan) SMP 09 2009
C1507124 Najla Fathia Zahra (Najla) SMP 09 2009
C1507125 Dwina Syafitrie Robustina (Wina) SMP 09 2015
C1508126 Silvy Meilia (Silvy) SMP 08 2008
C1601001 Naurah Mawaddah (Naura) SMP 09 2008
C1606018 GIAN ASTAMA HARDI (Gian) SMP 09 2013
C1606020 Virzyo Riandra (Zyo) SD 06 2014
C1606021 Akila Putra Yudistira (Akila) SD 06 2016
C1606022 Chestra Adriano Yusmar (Chestra) SD 06 2016
C1606024 Erika Faeza Nasution (Erika) SD 06 2016
C1606025 Andanteranov Julighar Obadiah Sumeke (Andan) SD 06 2015
C1606026 Khaival Syahrijal Sumitra (Ival) SD 06 2016
C1606027 Hafiz Rizky Wardhana (Hafiz) SD 06 2016
C1606028 Kania Alvisyahra Khairunnisa (Kania) SD 06 2016
C1606029 Asaku Mulia (Asa) SD 06 2016
C1606030 Sultan Afli Kaisan Firmansyah (Kaisan) SD 06 2016
C1606031 Callista Sarah Chairunnisa (Callista) SD 01 2016
C1606032 Adhmiral Azzam Dwiprasetya (Azzam) SD 06 2016
C1606033 Athaya Khairani Azalia Donelly (Aira) SD 06 2016
C1606034 Arvano Maulana Malik Nugraha (Vano) SD 06 2016
C1606035 Harina Dita Rizky (Dita) SD 06 2016
C1606036 Aidan Faustin Rabbani Karno (Aidan) SD 06 2016
C1606037 Shafiq Athaya Al-Abrar (Shafiq) SD 01 2016
C1606038 Pandya Nadif Danendra (Nadif) SD 06 2016
C1606039 Syazia Salsabila Nazir (Syasa) SD 06 2016
C1606040 Maishabella Jasmine Herianda (Beybey) SD 06 2016
C1606041 Anindya Putri Nayaka (Nayaka) SD 06 2016
C1606042 Thalita Evellyne Salsabila Yusuf (Evellyne) SD 06 2016
C1606043 Amyrah Zhora Dewi Sahira (Zhora) SD 06 2016
C1606044 Nadhira Ayda Barlian (Dhira) SD 06 2016
C1606045 Noor Bestino Surayudha (Tino) SD 06 2016
C1606046 Anelka Prama Arka (El) SD 02 2016
C1606047 Kaiyla Ardisa Fayola Irsyi (Kaiy) SD 06 2016
C1606048 Gevin Baby Falenkya (Gevin) SD 06 2016
C1606049 Noor Bestiano Surayudha (Tian) SD 06 2016
C1606050 Citraratha Khesa (Khesa) SD 01 2016
C1606051 Bara Iskandar Hardi (Bara) SD 06 2016
C1606052 Darrel Radian Gafur (Darrel) SD 06 2016
C1606053 Amira Widya Candrarini (Amira) SD 02 2016
C1606054 John Gaiyyas Prasetya (John) SD 06 2016
C1606055 Bimo Aditya Fauzan (Bimo) SD 06 2016
C1606056 Aleeza Farzana (Aleeza) SD 06 2016
C1606057 Bianca Almiranda Paramesti (Chaca) SD 06 2016
C1606058 Muhammad Kenzie Darienraza (Derren) SD 06 2016
C1606059 Rio Raditya Junaidi (Rio) SD 06 2016
C1606060 Kenar Delya Sindoro (KeiKei) SD 06 2016
C1606061 Rangga Raihan Sutrisna (Rangga) SMP 09 2011
C1607062 Haura Haya Santosa (Haura) SMA IPA 12 2007
C1607063 Prianka Ramadhanty (Yanka) SMA IPA 12 2007
C1607064 Raihanna Athaayaa Ari Sudjono (thayya) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1607066 Zahra Haya Santosa (Zahra) SMP 09 2010
C1607067 Alisha Damara Putri (Icha) SMP 09 2016
C1607068 Abimanyu Assatu Putra (Abim) SMP 09 2016
C1607069 Yasakha Reinathan (Sakha) SMP 09 2010
C1607070 Farrel Ardhia Agisna Anwar (Ardhia) SMP 09 2016
C1607071 Muhammad Naufal Firdaus (Ufal) SMP 09 2010
C1607072 Muhammad Rizqyna Dhamara (Rizqy) SMP 09 2010
C1607073 ADITYA BIMA ANUGRAH (Adit) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1607075 Muhammad Raditia Sumitra (Radit) SMP 09 2010
C1607076 Ardelia Safa Kusumawardhani (Ardelia) SMP 09 2016
C1607077 Nayla Suci Novayanti Achwan (Nayla) SMP 09 2010
C1607078 Zahid Rabbani Karyapradipta (Zahid) SMP 09 2010
C1607079 Lazuardhy Farhan (Lazuardhy) SMA Bahasa 12 2007
C1607080 Winda Amanda Syaharani (Winda) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1607081 Muhammad Yanto (Yanto) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1607082 Hanggar Robiawaludin (Hanggar) SMA IPA 12 2007
C1607083 Muhammad Fikri (Fikri) SMA IPA 12 2007
C1607084 Nisa Salsabila (Nisa) SMA Bahasa 12 2007
C1607085 Ine Mayuni (Ine) SMA Bahasa 12 2007
C1607086 Santikah (Santikah) SMA Bahasa 12 2007
C1607087 Dewi Sapitri (Dewi) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1607088 Arsy Nirmala (Arsy) SMA Bahasa 12 2007
C1607089 Komang Adi Pracheta (Komang) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1607090 Muhamad Ferdiansyah Sudrajat (Ferdi) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1607091 Faridz Novanto (Faridz) SMA IPA 12 2007
C1607092 Mochamad Farchan Sumitra (Farchan ) SMP 09 2010
C1608093 Truly Shabrina Kartikahusna (Lilly) SMP 08 2012
C1608095 MUHAMMAD FARHAN ISMALI FENTARTO (Farhan) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1608096 Mazi Muamar Torik Dawil (Mazi) SMP 09 2010
C1608097 Umam Muamar Dawil (Umam) SMP 09 2010
C1608098 Muhammad Zidan Fardinan (ZidanFardinan) SMP 09 2010
C1608099 MUHAMMAD ADLIN CAHYA PRASTYA (Adlin) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1608100 Nanda Alfian Fahri (Nanda) SMP 09 2009
C1608101 Ega Akbari Setiawan (Ega) SMP 09 2015
C1608102 Rivaldo Araya (Aldo) SMP 09 2009
C1608104 Mughits Elhaji Aziz (Aziz) SMP 09 2009
C1608105 KAKA IRAWAN (Kaka) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1608106 MUHAMMAD AL HAEKAL ISKANDAR (Haekal) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1608107 Satria Thoriq Nur Muhammad (Satria) SMP 09 2009
C1608108 Ryan Guty (Guty) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1608110 Tasyrik Ismail Nurdin (Ismail) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1608111 Andryan Putra Pratama (Andryan) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1608113 Hanif At Thariq Furqon (Hanif) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1608114 Danang Saputro (Danang) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1608115 Muhammad Shiddiq Sukirman (Shiddiq) SMA IPS 11 2007
C1608116 Muhammad Fiqri (Fiqri) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1609118 Fathul Maruf (Maruf) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1609119 Mutiara Hibatillah Kartika Husna (Muti) SMA IPA 11 2008
C1609120 ISMAIL TAHER (Istho) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1609121 RAFI HAMDANI (Rafi) SMA IPA 12 2015
C1610122 Satria Thoriq Nur Muhammad (Satria) SMP 08 2009
C1611123 Muhammad Arya Nugraha (Arya) SMA IPS 11 2007
C1611125 Ade Hermawan Wijaya (Ade) SMA IPS 10 2014
C1611126 Dion Fernando (Dion) SMP 09 2015
C1611127 Muhammad Khatami Ritonga (Khatami) SMP 09 2008
C1701001 Satwika Wisnu Murthy (Wika) SD 06 2014
C1704006 Nadira Azkania Muslimansyah (Nadira) SD 06 2014
C1707009 Muhammad Omar Ghaziy (Ghaziy) SD 02 2018
C1707015 Malika Aphrodite Trizkia (Kika) SD 03 2017
C1707017 Joshua Bryan Felubun (Bryan) SD 05 2016
C1707020 Adriya Freesia Kurniawan (Ciya) SD 02 2018
C1707021 Kanaya Aurelia Budiman (Kanaya) SD 01 2017
C1707023 Muhammad Hale Azfar Kristianto (Hale) SD 05 2017
C1707027 Fahri Athalla (Fahri) SD 04 2017
C1707030 Nadyne Sarah Almira (Ara) SD 05 2016
C1707032 Langit Gandewa Narottama (Langit) SD 03 2017
C1707033 INDIVARA CHAESA VIMALAPUTRI (Chaesa) SMP 09 2011
C1707034 DIMAS SAPUTRA (Saputra) SMP 09 2017
C1707035 ELIZABETH ANINDYA KHINARINGTYAS (Anin) SMP 09 2017
C1707036 KINAN ATHAYA BARLIAN (Kinan) SMP 09 2011
C1707037 SULTAN ALIF HALOMOAN (Alif) SMP 09 2011
C1707039 ILHAM U. MARADJABESSY (Marajabessy) SMP 09 2011
C1707040 Rafie Saragih (Rafiesaragih) SMP 07 2011
C1707041 HAIFA AFINA (Haifa) SMP 09 2011
C1707042 AYUDIA AFINA (Ayudia) SMP 09 2017
C1707043 Muhammad Gibran (Gibran) SMP 08 2009
C1707044 AURELLIA ZAHRA PRADANA (aurellia) SMP 09 2017
C1707045 AGRIEVA XANANDA PRAMUDITHA (Riva) SMP 09 2017
C1707046 ARYA ABIYASA (Abi) SMP 09 2017
C1707047 ZILDJIAN AHMED ABU BAKAR (Izzi) SMP 09 2011
C1707048 Muhammad Sirojan Akbar Muniro (Sirojan) SMP 07 2017
C1708049 Muhammad Daffa Fadhilah (Daffa) SMP 09 2009
C1708050 ANNIDA AULIA SILMI (Aulia) SMA IPA 12 2008
C1708051 TITAND ZAEID RAKLHAIN KAMALUDDIN (Titand) SMA IPA 12 2008
C1708052 LUFTI ABYANKESSAR KRISHNADI (Qqel) SMA IPA 12 2008
C1708053 Muhammad Sultannul Hafidz (Hafidz) SMP 09 2017
C1709054 Yalda Kinanti Suryasaputra (Yalda) SD 06 2016
C1710055 MUHAMMAD FALDY HAFIZ JANITRA (Faldy) SMA IPA 11 2011
C1710056 SYAMIL BAHIJ IRAWAN (Syamil) SMP 09 2011
C1710057 Riandi Papago Manik (Pago) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1710060 Muhammad Zaid (Zaid) SMP 09 2017
C1710061 M. RAFLY I. SELANG (Selang) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1710062 DEVI MUFIDAH SYARIF (Devi) SMP 09 2017
C1711063 Cleova Khansa Zahira (Cleo) SD 06 2014
C1806004 Marsya Hijriana Azzahra (Caca) PAUD P1 2017
C1806005 Jibril After Ramadhan (Jibril) PAUD P1 2017
C1807001 FRANSISKA THALIA SADIKIN (FangFang) SMP 09 2017
C1807002 KANATAMA FATHAN ISKANDAR (Fathan) SMP 09 2011
C1807003 Angelius Nainno Putra Prestiwaji (Nainno) SMP 08 2012
C1807004 Belva Zabrina (Belva) SMP 07 2018
C1807005 BALQIS AWALUNA RAHMAH (Balqis) SMP 09 2018
C1807006 BALYA MALKANA ALMASYHUR (Balya) SMP 09 2018
C1807009 KEANU ZAIDAN FAYYAD (Keanu) SMP 09 2018
C1807010 MUHAMMAD FARID YAZID (Yazid) SMP 09 2012
C1807011 Muhammad Kaffin Azzikri (Kefin) SMP 07 2012
C1807013 M. NAUFAL HIRZI (Hirzi) SMP 09 2012
C1807015 SAIFULLAH AHMAD (Ipul) SMP 09 2018
C1807017 Zophie Rorey Azriel (Zophie) SMP 07 2012
C1807019 Nurhadi Aji Surya Iman Kurnialam (Surya) SMP 09 2010
C1807020 Muhammad Fachri Yazid Alea (Alea) SMP 09 2010
C1807021 Mianaya Fidemira (mianaya) SD 01 2018
C1807045 Juliandro Dannis Joshafat Sumeke (andro) SD 01 2019
C1807026 Constantine Barindra Nugroho (CB) SD 06 2014
C1807027 Amidari Tanzila Muazara (ami) SD 03 2017
C1807046 Arkana Fathar Iskandar (fathar) SD 06 2016
C1807031 Dimas Raffi Nuriandi (dimas) SD 06 2014
C1807047 ACHMED RIDANO SANIA (Achmed) SMP 09 2017
C1807048 Ahmad Rayhan LBS (ahmad) SMP 08 2012
C1807049 Ammar Bilal Raby (ammar) SMP 09 2011
C1807050 Fachrizha Rifky Aripandra (fachri) SMP 08 2011
C1807051 GHAISAN DAFFA RYANDRA (ghaisan) SMP 09 2011
C1807052 Jovan Renee Karundeng (jovan) SMP 08 2011
C1807053 Muhammad Sakha Altaffarid (Sakha) SMP 09 2011
C1807054 RAJA AYBEUN DAFFA SAYANDA (Raja) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1807055 SYAUQI FADHLURRAHMAN (uqi) SMA IPA 12 2018
C1807057 FAHSYA ALIEFTA AZZAHRA SIREGAR (sasa) SMA IPA 12 2018
C1807058 ERENZWEI NUNGSATRIA KRISNA ERNAWAN (ayung) SMA IPA 12 2018
C1807059 SAFA SADHA SABINA (safa) SMA IPA 12 2018
C1807060 RAKHA SHABIR AL HADY (Rakha) SMA IPA 12 2018
C1807062 M. Fahruzzi I. Risno (uzzi) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1807064 AISHA SOPHIE KHAIRA (Aisha) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1808002 Immanuel Cahyo Wiryopranoto (noel) SMP 07 2012
C1808005 ARWAN ARDIANSYAH (Arwan) SMA IPA 12 2008
C1809001 Saladin Althaffaiqa Maghrevici Nasution (addin) SD 04 2017
C1812002 Buyung Nurvito Jati (Vito) SMP 09 2018
C1812003 ACHMAD BRAVIDYAN BASHAAR (Ibash) SMA IPA 12 2018
C1901002 FARIS PUTRA UTOMO (Faris) SMP 09 2017
C1901004 Ahmad Rivaldi (Aldi) SMA IPA 00 2019
C1901006 SEPTARIAN HILAL HAMDI (Rian) SMP 09 2013
C1902001 GHAISAN NADHIF DZIKRULLAH (Ghaisan) SMP 09 2013
C1902003 Rizky Prasastia (Rizky) SMA IPA 10 2019
C1902005 Abhinaya Ganendra Destara (Raju) PAUD P1 2020
C1902006 FAWWAZ ABSYAR RIFAI (Fawwas) SMP 09 2013
C1902007 GHIFARI RAHMAN RIZQULLAH (Ghifari) SMA IPA 12 2018
C1902009 Faqih Shabri Nugraha (Aby) SD 01 2019
C1902012 Taufik Al Hakim Akbar (Hakim) SMP 09 2011
C1902013 Alissa Shakila Djati (Alissa) SMA IPA 10 2009
C1902015 RAZAN MUHAMMAD YUSUF (Razan) SMP 09 2013
C1902016 Khaulani Adania Muri Ramadhani (Khaula) SD 02 2018
C1902017 EVAN SATYA PRADHANA (Evan) SMP 09 2013
C1902018 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL HASBURRAHMAN (Naufal) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1903001 Gisselle Janitra Padmariani (Gissel) SD 01 2018
C1904002 Ariz Zedekiah Yudistira (Ariz) SD 01 2018
C1904003 Raden Roro Radya Aaliyah Salwanabila (Aaliyah) SD 01 2018
C1904005 Azanileisha Queennaya Garnika (Eisha) SD 03 2018
Azka Malique Tyaga (Azka) SD 01 2018
Rajaya Azka Reian (Reian) SD 01 2018
Shasmeen Naira Ishaq (Shasmeen) SD 01 2018
Maryam Borneasakhi Danisha (Maryam) SD 01 2018
Muhammad Hisyam (Hisyam) SD 01 2018
Azzhkara Adhyasthaputra Ardhita (Azzhka) SD 01 2018
C1904025 Nathanael Pramudya Dhaniswara (Nathan) SD 01 2019
Afra Levana Keva Arkana (Afra) SD 01 2018
Syafiqa Asna Kinarian (Fiqa) SD 01 2018
Alvito Raditya Khalif (Alvito) SD 01 2018
C1904032 ANGELI CANINA AZZAHRA (CACA) PAUD P2 2019
C1905001 JIBRIL AFTER RAMADHAN (JIBRIL) PAUD 2019
C1905002 MARSYA HIJRIANA AZZAHRA (MARSYA) PAUD 2019
C1905003 MUFIDA ALI (MUFIDA) PAUD 2019
C1905005 NAZWA AULIA (NAZWA) PAUD 2019
C1905006 QUEENA AFIANAFISA (QUEENA) PAUD 2019
C1905007 SYAFIRA MARYAH PUTRI (FIRA) PAUD 2019
C1905008 VREESIA ANNAPURNA EFFENDI (VREESIA) PAUD 2019
C1905009 KHALISH ZALDY DALAILAMA HAQ (Zaldy) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1905011 TOMI HERMAWAN (Tomi) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1907002 Arga Aryaguna (Arga) SD 06 2016
C1907003 Raifan Ramadhan Sutrisna (Raifan) SD 06 2016
C1907007 ADITYA RAMADHAN (Rama) SMA IPA 11 2010
C1907008 RAFIF RACHMAN (Rafif) SMA IPA 12 2010
C1907009 ALTAFARIS WIBISONO (Faris) SMP 09 2018
C1907010 LIONEL RIZKY BUDIYANTO (Lionel) SMP 09 2018
C1907014 Alvaro Ibnu Athaya (Alvaro) PAUD P2 2020
C1907015 Almeera Hawwa Ramadhani (Almeera) PAUD P2 2020
C1907017 Adlyansah Revaldo Achwandi (Aldo) PAUD P1 2020
C1907018 Alzain Ibnu Rasadi (Zain) PAUD P1 2020
C1907019 Rosalina (Oca) PAUD P2 2020
C2001001 RATU GHEA SYAFALANETA IBO (Ghea) SMP 09 2018
C2004001 MUHAMMAD MADANI (Danny) SMA IPA 10 2020
C2004002 RIZKY AL QIFARI ABDI MARBUN (Rizkymrbn) SMA IPA 10 2011
C2005002 HAIKAL SHAFI SUTOPO (Haikal) SMA IPA 12 2010
C2005005 GALAN HENDRO RAHARJO (Galan) SMP 09 2013
C2005007 NICOLAUS WHISNU BAYU AJI (Nico) SMA IPA 10 2020
C2005009 DIMAS ALIEF PUTRA (Dimas) SMA IPA 11 2011
C2005011 Sofiyya Ailis Medina () SD 01
C2005017 queisha qatrunnada ramdhani (qei) PAUD 01
C2005018 Muhammad Alif Rahman (Alif) SMA IPA 10 2011
C2005019 Alia Ramadhani Fentarto (Alia) SMP 07 2014
C2005020 Rifqi Zalfa Alvindra (Zalfa) SMP 10 2011
C2006004 FADRI BUMI ZAAFARANI (Fadri) SMP 07 2020
C2006010 VAREL YASLI KOTO (Varel) SMP 09 2012
C2006014 RUS SYIFA ANDINASARI (SYIFA) SMA IPA 10 2011
C2006015 Faura fitri syawalia siregar (Rara) SMA IPA 10 2011
C2006030 Aldebaran putra madiya (Alde) SD 07
C2007004 Farlan Soma Azhar (Dede) PAUD 01
C2007005 Aisyah Rizqullah Rachmadani (Aisyah) SMA IPA 10 2011
C2007009 MUHAMMAD RIDWAN ATHAYA AVICENNA (Ridwan Athaya) SMA IPA 12 2010
C2007010 Ahza faiha ramadhan (Ahza) PAUD P1
C2008002 Kanaya Dzakira Aftani (Naya) PAUD 01
C2009001 Fachri Rahman Akbar (Ai) SMP 08 2013
C2010001 RAGHID YUSUFI ARASY (RAGHID) SMP 07
C2010002 CANTIK PRAMUDYA AUFAN (CANTIK) SD 01
C2010003 Ida Ayu Putu Anggita Gayatri (Gigi) SD 06
C2011001 Bianca putri tunggadewi (Bianca) SD 07
C2011002 Bianca putri Tunggadewi (Bianca) SMP 07
C2011003 Zafran Haq Fatasa (Zafran) SD 06
C2011004 Muhammad Keenan Malik Gardifa (Key) SD 01
C2011005 Anisatur Roisah (Anis) SMP 07
C2011011 Leila Fauzia Safitri (Lei / Leila) SMP 07
C2011016 Muhammad Keenan Malik Gardifa (Key) SD 01
C2012011 Malik Adhwa Aulia (Malik) SMP 07
C2012014 Firas Muhammad Bamona (Firas) SMP 07
C2101002 Hening Dzikra Ayu (Hening) SD 01
C2101003 Aslan Xabi Attala (Xabi) SD 01
C2102001 Figa Alaric Azka (Azka) SD 01
C2102002 Moh romli (Romli) SD 01
C2103001 Bintari Siswi Utami (Bintari) SMA IPA 12
C2103003 Fahri Athakhalifi Fahdlansyah (Fahri) SD 01
C2104001 Zacky lanang aulia (Zacky) SMA IPA 10
C2104002 Misha Qanita Adeeva (Misha) SD 01
C2104003 Rafid Andika Ramadhan (Rafid) SMA IPA 10
C2104004 Muhammad Alfi Reza (8271023007070157) SMA IPA 00
C2104005 Rafif Zain Putra Martanto (Rafif) SMP 07
C2104006 MAULA AISY NADHIM (AISY) SMP 07 2015
C2104007 Razon Fevian Alail (Ajon) SD 01
C2104008 Razon Fevian Alail (Ajon) SD 01
C2104011 Fukayna Amira Sahid (Kayna) SMP 00
C2104012 M. Fadrian Fadli (Oo) SMA IPA 00
C2104013 Rea Ghallyanov Hidayat (Rea) SMA IPA 10
C2104014 Muhammad Zidan Aulia (Zidan) SMA IPA 10
C2104015 Catur Bima Ramadani (Catur) SMA IPA 10
C2105001 Muhammad Raji Rabbani (Raji) SMA IPA 10
C2105002 Muhammad Hanif Ramadhan (Hanif) SMA IPA 10
C2105003 MUHAMMAD RAFFA ROLLY CASILLAS YASIN (CASILLAS) SMA IPA 10
C2105005 Noval ferdiansyah (Noval) SMA IPA 10
C2105006 M. Givary Lotra Widianto () SMA IPA 10
C2105007 EARTH EUGENE PANDJI RETNARIO (EUGENE) SD 01
C2105008 Taqy t’est ajah () SMA IPA 10
C2105009 Taqy lagi test () SMA IPA 10
C2105010 Taqy test mulu (Taqy) SMA IPA 10
C2105012 Muhammad Al Hafidzh (Hafidzh) SMP 07
C2106001 Erdiansyah alief al fattah (Alip) SMA IPA 10
C2106002 Muhammad Daffa Alfarizi (Daffa) SD 01
C2106003 Muhammad Daffa Alfarizi (Daffa) SD 01 2020
C2106004 Raffi Armando Mansjoer (Raffi) SMP 11
C2106005 Adzkia Alfathunnisa Putri Sofyan (Kia) SD 07
C2106006 AISYAH NARA PURUSANINGSA (NARA) SMP 07
C2106007 Callysta Humaira Firdaos (Tata) SMP 07
C2106012 MUHAMMAD MIREL ANGELO SAEDAFI (MIREL / ANGELO) SMP 07
C2109001 Riuna Bella Almira (Yuna) SD 01
C2110001 Abhirama Hanifan Vidyabaswara (Abim) SD 01
C2111001 Wavania Khanza Azzahra (Vania) SD 04
C2111002 Wirelang Zhafran Daniswara (Elang) SD 01 2021
C2111004 Binar Kinasih Pradinia (Kina) PAUD P2
C2111005 Muhammad Raffasya Yafie Arrasyid (Yafie) SD 01
C2111008 Khalisa Adellia Heriyanto (Khalisa) SD 09
C2111009 Raffandra muhammad al farizky (Andra) SD 01
C2111011 Anindita Ken Rafani (Ken) SD 00
C2111012 Anindita Ken Rafani (Ken) SD 00
C2111013 Tubagus adhyasta pratama (Asta) SD 01
C2112002 Firja Arkan (Firja) SMP 07 2015
C2112003 Pradipta Syafi Pratama Saputro (Dipta) SD 01
C2112004 Muhammad Reifan Sahasya Mahadika (Reifan) SMP 07
C2112005 Arzachel Brigit Milano Darussalam (Acel) SD 01
C2112007 Adnan Maulana Husein (Adnan) SMP 07
C2112008 Kingga Panji Shaumijuma (Kinggs) SD 01
C2112011 Bintang Al Arfa Rozi (Arfa) SD 01
C2112012 Afsheen Mecca Al Hadi (Afsheen) SD 01
C2112013 Faradiba Khanza (Diba) SD 01
C2112016 Muhammad Dafa Maulana (Dafa) SMP 07
C2112017 Marzia Almeera (Zia) PAUD P2
C2201003 Gavan Rananta Syahiddan (Gavan) SMA IPA 10
C2201004 HAIDAR MAHDI PRAWIRAKUSUMA (Haidar) SD 01
C2201007 Alvaro gavriel raharjo (Alvaro) PAUD P1 2022
C2201008 Bhima arief dzikri (Bhima) SMP 07
C2201009 Azwatun Khasanah (Azwa) PAUD P2
C2201010 Arsyakha Zaheed Manggala (Kaka) SD 01
C2201011 Gusti Ramadewa Perret (Rama) SMA IPA 10
C2201012 Zayyan Rasyid Wijaya (Zayyan) SD 01
C2201013 Az-Zahra Hilya Alfathunissa (Hilya) PAUD P1
C2202001 Evan Satya Pradhana (Epan) SMA IPA 10
C2202002 Keira Arsylia (Keira) SD 01
C2203002 Sakti Dimas Hadi (Dimas) SMP 07
C2203003 Muhammad Fatih El-Haziq (Fatin) PAUD 00
C2203004 Lionel Rafferty Gultom (Lionel) SMP 07
C2203005 Tubagus Rakha Virgiawan Sastradiwirdja (Rakha) SMA IPA 10
C2203006 Zacran Cannavaro (Zacran) SMA IPA 10
C2204001 Caesar Mochamad Azzam (Caesar) SMP 07 2015
C2204002 MIRZA ADZRIEL AULIA (MIRZA) SMP 01
C2204003 ILHAM BAKTI RISKIAWAN (ILHAM) SMP 01 2021
C2204004 Danish Ramadhan Aditia (Danish) SMA IPA 10
C2204005 M Nabil Akbar (Nabil) SMA IPA 10
C2204007 Wisanggeni vaya radhika (Raja) SD 01
C2205006 Aurellia Bening Aishana (Bening) SD 01
C2205007 QUINSHA RIZQYA RAFIFAH (QUINSHA) SMP 07
C2206001 Arsyad siger rangga jati (Arsyad) SMP 07
C2206002 MUHAMMAD RAJA YUDIANTO (RAJA) SMA IPA 10
C2206003 Devon Mikhail buffon bauw (DEVON) SD 03
C2206004 Eiko malika ferrara bauw (Eiko) SD 02
C2206005 Wizzam Alhanan Kiano Nedved Bauw (WIZZAM) PAUD 00
C2206006 Athariz Zayn Elfath Prawira (Atha) SD 02
C2206007 Yoda Rafif (Yoda) SMP 07
C2206008 Abhinaya Ganendra Destara (Raju) SD 02
C2206009 Arindra Calista Adi (Arin) SD 01
C2206010 Akram Abdillah (Akram) SD 01
C2206011 Nirmala Maharani (Rani) SMP 07
C2206012 Auliya feriska widodo (Aul) SMA IPA 03
C2206013 Astrid Angelica () SMP 08