Data Alumni

Foto NIS Nama Nickname Jenjang Kelas Angkatan
C0707001 Dita Ardella Vidia Putri (Putri) SD 06 2007
C0707002 Raditya Bagus Wirawan (masadit) SMA IPA 12 2008
C0707003 Vincent (Vincent) SD 06 2007
C0807001 Mohamad Irsyad Baarizky Tasanni (Ade) SD 06 2007
C0807002 Muhammad Kamil Hasan (Kamil) SD 06 2008
C0807004 Ananda Rajendra Dwiputranto (Rajen) SD 06 2008
C0807005 Felito Lucio Tambunan (Felito) SD 06 2008
C0807008 Muhammad Dhiwa Fathi (Dhiwa) SD 06 2008
C0807009 Putri Yudianti (Putri Uwa) SD 04 2008
C0807010 Hencent (Hencent) SD 06 2008
C0807011 Shabira Shinta Naura (Shinta) SMP 09 2008
C0807012 Muhammad Filza Noorfadhillah (Filza) SD 06 2008
C0807013 Aludra Zahra Jinan Sutedy (Aloy) SD 06 2008
C0903001 Michael Rayhan Suryono (Miki) SD 03 2008
C0907001 Nabil Arsyril Nuha (Nabil) SD 06 2009
C0907002 Darma Wijaya Nata Negara (darma) SMP 09 2009
C0907003 Kafhaya Ainsha Maryam (Keffy) SD 06 2009
C0907004 Amelia Suciati Pratiwi (Amel) SD 06 2009
C0907005 Mohamad Farrel Reysava Wibowo (Farrel) SD 06 2009
C0907007 Muhammad Aqsa Lentera Sukmamulia (aqsa) SMP 09 2009
C0907008 Izra Lukmanulhakim (izra) SMP 09 2009
C0907009 Nawfal Nabawi Surya (Nawfal) SD 06 2009
C0907010 Ibrahim Ardhi Pancamakarim (Ardhi) SD 06 2009
C0907011 Muhammad Fikri Wahyudi (Fikri) SD 06 2013
C0907012 Balsa Nobility Gustifante (Balsa) SD 06 2009
C0907013 Flora Belva Wijaya (Ola) SD 06 2009
C0907014 Muhammad Gibran Jauhari (gibran) SMA IPA 11 2009
C0907015 Natisha Audra Mahestian (Tisha) SD 06 2009
C0907016 Muhammad Naufal Pramudito (Dito) SD 06 2009
C0911001 Tazka Zahida Hafsah (Tazka) SD 06 2009
C1001001 Adinda Humaira (Dinda) SD 06 2009
C1001002 Raditya Amanta Putra (C1001002) SD 06 2008
C1004001 Arsya Syawal Azizi (C1004001) SD 06 2009
C1006004 Adhirajasa Maximillian Soetomo (C1006004) SD 06 2010
C1006005 Karim Vito Artaglia (C1006005) SD 02 2010
C1006006 Adia Aminnaschinta (C1006006) SD 06 2010
C1006007 Muhammad Haekal Setiawan (C1006007) SD 04 2010
C1006008 Naufalariq Syawal Athallah (C1006008) SD 06 2010
C1006009 Handriya Ilham Setiadi (C1006009) SD 06 2010
C1006010 Ayman Fadhil Ramazan Peley (C1006010) SD 02 2010
C1006011 Siti Aryuni Muthmainah Fasya (Imut) SMP 09 2011
C1006012 Karrell M Wilson (C1006012) SD 06 2010
C1006013 Muhammad Ihsan Mashadi (C1006013) SD 06 2010
C1006014 Reiki Rabbani (C1006014) SD 06 2010
C1006015 Bilqis Tiara Sukmamulia (C1006015) SD 06 2010
C1006016 Muhammad Rifat Aulia Irsyad (C1006016) SD 06 2010
C1006019 Muchamad Farhan Sururi (C1006019) SD 06 2010
C1006020 Khansa Deliylah Syawaluddin Aura (C1006020) SD 06 2010
C1006021 Virshan Akbar (C1006021) SD 06 2010
C1006022 Rivana Syahira Maharani (Iva) SMP 09 2011
C1006023 Muhammad Rayhan Budihafizh (Rayhan) SMP 09 2011
C1006024 Dimaz Yasa Pramudya (Dimaz) SMP 09 2011
C1007025 Najla Razani (C1007025) SMP 09 2008
C1007026 Mochammad Realdy Anrizsa Putra (C1007026) SD 02 2010
C1007027 Darryl Firztgerald Jonathan Sutanto (C1007027) SD 04 2010
C1007028 Putri Yudha Pertiwi (C1007028) SD 06 2010
C1007029 Rahadi Aditia Mardani (C1007029) SD 06 2010
C1007030 Alsya Alifia Nurmayanti (C1007030) SD 04 2010
C1101002 Chaerunnisa Nabila Larasati (C1101002) SD 06 2011
C1101003 Aliqbal Rajib Arjuna Nohea (C1101003) SD 06 2008
C1107036 Ghaitsa Adhi Rasheesa (C1107036) SD 06 2008
C1107038 Siti Nabila Khairunnissa Gumay (C1107038) SD 06 2009
C1107039 Shabrina Arifanti (C1107039) SD 06 2008
C1107040 Revieta Ramadhani Krismanto (C1107040) SD 06 2011
C1107041 Thirafi Rasendriya (C1107041) SD 06 2011
C1107042 Wildan Chairi Zharfan (C1107042) SD 06 2011
C1107043 Kendraura Athaillah Syafa (C1107043) SD 06 2011
C1107044 Jaycent (C1107044) SD 03 2011
C1107045 Az-zahra Rihadatul aisy At (C1107045) SD 06 2011
C1107046 Giovanno Dzaar De Ussy Whandyra (C1107046) SD 06 2011
C1107047 Klaudius Kei Cavawistan (C1107047) SD 06 2011
C1107048 Raden Shakila Natanegara (C1107048) SD 06 2011
C1107050 Kyla Azzalya (C1107050) SD 06 2011
C1107053 Laetitia Razaa Mahestian (C1107053) SD 06 2011
C1107054 Kalilla Andjani Wilson (C1107054) SD 06 2011
C1107055 Farras Khairan Nuha (C1107055) SD 06 2011
C1107056 Sandrina Truly De Pralia (C1107056) SD 06 2014
C1107058 Raden Roro Raisa Adistra Sasikirana (C1107058) SD 06 2011
C1107059 Farrell Raditya Iskandar (C1107059) SD 06 2011
C1107060 Muhamad Jabril Faizatori (C1107060) SD 06 2011
C1107062 Radif Zafarian Nury (Radif) SMP 09 2011
C1107063 Rafi Sagarmatha Nury (C1107063) SD 06 2007
C1107064 Raden Daffa Evenhop (C1107064) SD 06 2007
C1109065 Seranti Ninan Nury (C1109065) SD 06 2007
C1109066 Namira Fayza Insyira (C1109066) SD 06 2009
C1110067 Fara Salbilah Jaelani (C1110067) SD 03 2010
C1206014 Mahathir Nabil Hermawan (C1206014) SD 06 2010
C1206015 Raiesah Nazeeha (C1206015) SD 06 2010
C1206017 Adinda Raisya Isbadi (adinda) SMP 08 2012
C1206018 Wa ode Almira Sachi (sachi) SD 06 2012
C1206019 Rafif Ikhwan Wihendy (rafif) SD 06 2012
C1206020 Fatia Naurel Yoestiadi (fatia) SMP 08 2012
C1206023 Habeel Alyafie Suaillah (habel) SD 06 2012
C1206025 Zahra Davina Putri Prasetyo (zahra) SD 06 2012
C1206029 Maliqa Athalia Syawalludin (maliqa) SD 06 2012
C1206033 Khansa Rifaya Ramadhani (caca) SD 06 2012
C1206036 Kalea Dehan Majeeda (C1206036) SD 02 2012
C1206037 Marifatu Maryam (C1206037) SD 04 2012
C1206038 Lana Callista Santoso (lana) SD 06 2012
C1210039 RR. Fisiola Nugraha SSA. (C1210039) SD 06 2013
C1301001 Raissa Chantrea Wiranegara (C1301001) SD 06 2011
C1302005 Muhamad Zidan Anugerah (C1302005) SD 06 2011
C1307051 Moamar Libyan Antony (libi) SD 06 2014
C1307052 Baiq Annisa Ghaisani Dayana (C1307052) SD 06 2014
C1307053 Naufal Azman Fadhli (azman) SD 06 2014
C1307054 Andaru Malik Enggarkusuma (enggar) SD 06 2014
C1307055 Nadindra Selativa Aisya (C1307055) SD 04 2013
C1307056 Ayla Maulida Malika (ayla) SD 06 2014
C1307057 Regita Saraswaty Aulia Santika (regita) SD 06 2014
C1307058 Lalu Hilmi Azri Dayana (omi) SD 06 2014
C1307059 Shafa Khoirunnisa Hanum (shafa) SD 06 2014
C1307060 Rameyza Alya Nasution (alya) SD 06 2014
C1307061 Rachel White (rachel) SD 06 2014
C1307062 Ahmad Jati (jati) SD 06 2014
C1307063 Raden Muhammad Faiz (faiz) SD 06 2014
C1307064 Ali Hafnan Kolopaking (ali) SD 06 2014
C1307065 Satriyo Wisnu Murthy (Icad) SD 06 2014
C1307066 Muhammad Rafie Ramadhan (rafie) SD 06 2014
C1307067 Mia Nadira Azmi Dermawan (mia) SD 06 2014
C1307068 Athaya Hazel Elwana (hazel) SD 05 2013
C1307069 Almer Balmeiro Mochamad Figo Argoebie (figo) SD 06 2014
C1307070 Cherish Zuleyka Yusmar (cherish) SD 06 2014
C1307072 Muhammad Kazan Maqil (kazan) SD 06 2014
C1307073 Sarah Ginanti Farha Imani (farha) SD 06 2014
C1307075 Hessa Azzahwa Tarzhy (zahwa) SD 06 2014
C1307076 Adara Khalisha (adara) SD 06 2014
C1307077 Hasna Mazaya Syailila (hasna) SD 06 2014
C1307078 Alice Haryadi (alice) SD 06 2014
C1307079 Kanno Yoshihiko (hiko) SD 06 2014
C1307081 Zakiyya Rashada (zakiyya) SD 06 2014
C1307082 Gabriel Lukmanulhakim (gabriel) SD 06 2014
C1307083 Nayyara Varda Wistan (nayya) SD 06 2014
C1307084 Hanna Mutia (hanna) SD 06 2014
C1307085 Ardian Saptaguna Yudistira (ardian) SMP 08 2012
C1309086 Syebeena Zeba Syarief (C1309086) SD 04 2013
C1312087 Wa Ode Aulya Syifa (ifa) SMA IPA 12 2013
C1312088 Achmad Ilham (ilham) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1404023 Shanata Keylinka (shanata) SD 06 2014
C1406034 Mochammad Djibrin Syawaluddin Rayya (C1406034) SD 02 2014
C1406040 Faza Nadhirah Nurussurur (C1406040) SD 03 2014
C1406049 Muhammad Syauqi Dramoh (syauqi) SD 05 2014
C1406054 Ayesiah Estiningtyas Khoirunisa (C1406054) SD 03 2014
C1406055 Muhammad Bobby Farhan (C1406055) SD 01 2014
C1406059 Siti Syirla Hendrawanti (C1406059) SD 02 2014
C1406067 Teuku Raja Risyad Syah Putra (C1406067) SD 06 2014
C1406068 Raden Roro Rania Alinastra Saskiabela (alina) SD 04 2016
C1406069 Hanif Pradika Indradi (C1406069) SMP 09 2014
C1406070 Kiandra Tabina Indradi (C1406070) SMP 09 2014
C1407071 Marcherli Agustina (C1407071) SMP 07 2014
C1407072 Ramzi Putra Ditia (C1407072) SMP 09 2014
C1407073 Muhammad Iqbal (C1407073) SMP 09 2014
C1407076 Muhammad Rifai Syandana Hafiz (rifai) SD 06 2014
C1407077 Denisa Putri Shaliha (denisa) SD 04 2014
C1407078 Falea Nadezhda Asla (falea) SD 04 2014
C1407080 Faidh Arqam Soulisa (faidh) SMA IPS 10 2014
C1407081 Muhammad Faja Tirta Sumitra (C1407081) SMP 09 2014
C1407082 Aji Darma Felani Junior (C1407082) SMP 09 2014
C1407083 Annisa Alkautsari (C1407083) SMP 09 2014
C1409002 Abdi Raka Putra (Raka) SMP 07 2014
C1409003 Arsyura Syifa (Syifa) SMP 09 2014
C1409004 Muhammad Muamar Torik Dawil (Muhammad) SD 03 2014
C1412005 Haechal Aulia Muhali Lumuru (Haechal) SMP 09 2014
C1507059 Muhammad Dzulrich Syawalder Indrady (Richie) SD 03 2015
C1507062 Pratama Putra Muhardani (Tama) SD 01 2015
C1507063 Sigit Putra Pratama (Sigit) SD 06 2014
C1507075 Cinta Sekarnala Subagya (Cinta) SD 02 2015
C1507088 Muhammad Nibras Pranatha (Nibras) SD 02 2015
C1507089 Safiyya Fahma (Safiyya) SD 04 2016
C1507094 Gede Panji Gelgel Wiradarma (Panji) SD 02 2015
C1507096 Zulfiqar Saladin (Zulfi) SD 04 2016
C1507107 Muhammad Abdullah Kamil (MAK) SD 02 2015
C1507108 Almira Zahra Styabudi (Rara) SD 06 2014
C1507109 Muhammad Shaquille Adani (Shaqil) SMP 09 2015
C1507111 Riyani Nurlistyawati (Riyani) SMP 09 2015
C1507112 Fata Allam Hanifa (Hanif) SMP 09 2015
C1507118 Elsa Zefanya Sipahutar (Elsa) SMP 09 2015
C1507119 Shultan Rizki Kurniawan (Sultan) SMP 09 2015
C1507120 Muhammad Tashla Ibnu Sabil (Tashla) SMP 09 2015
C1507121 Virnayya Aimee Nurkayli (Kayli) SMP 09 2015
C1507122 Syafiq Yusuf Sila Junior (Syafiq) SMP 09 2015
C1507123 Herlan (Herlan) SMP 09 2015
C1507124 Najla Fathia Zahra (Najla) SMP 09 2015
C1507125 Dwina Syafitrie Robustina (Wina) SMP 09 2015
C1508126 Silvy Meilia (Silvy) SMP 08 2014
C1601001 Naurah Mawaddah (Naura) SMP 09 2014
C1606019 Gusti Ramadewa Perret (Rama) SD 06 2014
C1606031 Callista Sarah Chairunnisa (Callista) SD 01 2016
C1606037 Shafiq Athaya Al-Abrar (Shafiq) SD 01 2016
C1606046 Anelka Prama Arka (El) SD 02 2016
C1606050 Citraratha Khesa (Khesa) SD 01 2016
C1606053 Amira Widya Candrarini (Amira) SD 02 2016
C1606061 Rangga Raihan Sutrisna (Rangga) SMP 09 2011
C1607062 Haura Haya Santosa (Haura) SMA IPA 12 2016
C1607063 Prianka Ramadhanty (Yanka) SMA IPA 12 2007
C1607064 Raihanna Athaayaa Ari Sudjono (thayya) SMA IPS 12 2008
C1607066 Zahra Haya Santosa (Zahra) SMP 09 2011
C1607067 Alisha Damara Putri (Icha) SMP 09 2011
C1607068 Abimanyu Assatu Putra (Abim) SMP 09 2011
C1607069 Yasakha Reinathan (Sakha) SMP 09 2011
C1607070 Farrel Ardhia Agisna Anwar (Ardhia) SMP 09 2011
C1607071 Muhammad Naufal Firdaus (Ufal) SMP 09 2011
C1607072 Muhammad Rizqyna Dhamara (Rizqy) SMP 09 2011
C1607075 Muhammad Raditia Sumitra (Radit) SMP 09 2011
C1607076 Ardelia Safa Kusumawardhani (Ardelia) SMP 09 2011
C1607077 Nayla Suci Novayanti Achwan (Nayla) SMP 09 2011
C1607078 Zahid Rabbani Karyapradipta (Zahid) SMP 09 2011
C1607079 Lazuardhy Farhan (Lazuardhy) SMA Bahasa 12 2016
C1607080 Winda Amanda Syaharani (Winda) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1607081 Muhammad Yanto (Yanto) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1607082 Hanggar Robiawaludin (Hanggar) SMA IPA 12 2016
C1607083 Muhammad Fikri (Fikri) SMA IPA 12 2016
C1607084 Nisa Salsabila (Nisa) SMA Bahasa 12 2016
C1607085 Ine Mayuni (Ine) SMA Bahasa 12 2016
C1607086 Santikah (Santikah) SMA Bahasa 12 2016
C1607087 Dewi Sapitri (Dewi) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1607088 Arsy Nirmala (Arsy) SMA Bahasa 12 2016
C1607089 Komang Adi Pracheta (Komang) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1607090 Muhamad Ferdiansyah Sudrajat (Ferdi) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1607091 Faridz Novanto (Faridz) SMA IPA 12 2016
C1607092 Mochamad Farchan Sumitra (Farchan ) SMP 09 2011
C1608093 Truly Shabrina Kartikahusna (Lilly) SMP 08 2012
C1608096 Mazi Muamar Torik Dawil (Mazi) SMP 09 2011
C1608097 Umam Muamar Dawil (Umam) SMP 09 2011
C1608098 Muhammad Zidan Fardinan (ZidanFardinan) SMP 09 2011
C1608100 Nanda Alfian Fahri (Nanda) SMP 09 2016
C1608101 Ega Akbari Setiawan (Ega) SMP 09 2016
C1608102 Rivaldo Araya (Aldo) SMP 09 2011
C1608103 Daffa Arjuna Syauqi (Daffa) SMP 09 2011
C1608104 Mughits Elhaji Aziz (Aziz) SMP 09 2016
C1608107 Satria Thoriq Nur Muhammad (Satria) SMP 09 2016
C1608108 Ryan Guty (Guty) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1608110 Tasyrik Ismail Nurdin (Ismail) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1608111 Andryan Putra Pratama (Andryan) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1608113 Hanif At Thariq Furqon (Hanif) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1608114 Danang Saputro (Danang) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1608115 Muhammad Shiddiq Sukirman (Shiddiq) SMA IPS 11 2016
C1608116 Muhammad Fiqri (Fiqri) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1609118 Fathul Maruf (Maruf) SMA IPS 12 2016
C1609119 Mutiara Hibatillah Kartika Husna (Muti) SMA IPA 11 2008
C1610122 Satria Thoriq Nur Muhammad (Satria) SMP 08 2015
C1611123 Muhammad Arya Nugraha (Arya) SMA IPS 11 2016
C1611125 Ade Hermawan Wijaya (Ade) SMA IPS 10 2016
C1611126 Dion Fernando (Dion) SMP 09 2016
C1611127 Muhammad Khatami Ritonga (Khatami) SMP 09 2014
C1704006 Nadira Azkania Muslimansyah (Nadira) SD 06 2014
C1707009 Muhammad Omar Ghaziy (Ghaziy) SD 02 2018
C1707020 Adriya Freesia Kurniawan (Ciya) SD 02 2018
C1707021 Kanaya Aurelia Budiman (Kanaya) SD 01 2017
C1707040 Rafie Saragih (Rafiesaragih) SMP 07 2017
C1707043 Muhammad Gibran (Gibran) SMP 08 2017
C1707048 Muhammad Sirojan Akbar Muniro (Sirojan) SMP 07 2017
C1708049 Muhammad Daffa Fadhilah (Daffa) SMP 09 2017
C1708053 Muhammad Sultannul Hafidz (Hafidz) SMP 09 2017
C1710057 Riandi Papago Manik (Pago) SMA IPS 12 2007
C1710060 Muhammad Zaid (Zaid) SMP 09 2017
C1711063 Cleova Khansa Zahira (Cleo) SD 06 2014
C1807003 Angelius Nainno Putra Prestiwaji (Nainno) SMP 08 2012
C1807004 Belva Zabrina (Belva) SMP 07 2018
C1807011 Muhammad Kaffin Azzikri (Kefin) SMP 07 2012
C1807017 Zophie Rorey Azriel (Zophie) SMP 07 2012
C1807019 Nurhadi Aji Surya Iman Kurnialam (Surya) SMP 09 2011
C1807020 Muhammad Fachri Yazid Alea (Alea) SMP 09 2011
C1807021 Mianaya Fidemira (mianaya) SD 01 2018
C1807045 Juliandro Dannis Joshafat Sumeke (andro) SD 01 2019
C1807027 Amidari Tanzila Muazara (ami) SD 03 2017
C1807048 Ahmad Rayhan LBS (ahmad) SMP 08 2012
C1807049 Ammar Bilal Raby (ammar) SMP 09 2011
C1807050 Fachrizha Rifky Aripandra (fachri) SMP 08 2011
C1807052 Jovan Renee Karundeng (jovan) SMP 08 2011
C1807053 Muhammad Sakha Altaffarid (Sakha) SMP 09 2011
C1807062 M. Fahruzzi I. Risno (uzzi) SMA IPS 12 2017
C1808002 Immanuel Cahyo Wiryopranoto (noel) SMP 07 2012
C1812002 Buyung Nurvito Jati (Vito) SMP 09 2018
C1901004 Ahmad Rivaldi (Aldi) SMA IPA 00 2019
C1902003 Rizky Prasastia (Rizky) SMA IPA 10 2019
C1902009 Faqih Shabri Nugraha (Aby) SD 01 2019
C1902012 Taufik Al Hakim Akbar (Hakim) SMP 09 2011
C1902013 Alissa Shakila Djati (Alissa) SMA IPA 10 2009
C1903001 Gisselle Janitra Padmariani (Gissel) SD 01 2018
C1904002 Ariz Zedekiah Yudistira (Ariz) SD 01 2018
C1904003 Raden Roro Radya Aaliyah Salwanabila (Aaliyah) SD 01 2018
Azka Malique Tyaga (Azka) SD 01 2018
Rajaya Azka Reian (Reian) SD 01 2018
Shasmeen Naira Ishaq (Shasmeen) SD 01 2018
Maryam Borneasakhi Danisha (Maryam) SD 01 2018
Muhammad Hisyam (Hisyam) SD 01 2018
Azzhkara Adhyasthaputra Ardhita (Azzhka) SD 01 2018
C1904025 Nathanael Pramudya Dhaniswara (Nathan) SD 01 2019
Afra Levana Keva Arkana (Afra) SD 01 2018
Syafiqa Asna Kinarian (Fiqa) SD 01 2018
Alvito Raditya Khalif (Alvito) SD 01 2018
C1905001 JIBRIL AFTER RAMADHAN (JIBRIL) PAUD 2019
C1905002 MARSYA HIJRIANA AZZAHRA (MARSYA) PAUD 2019
C1905003 MUFIDA ALI (MUFIDA) PAUD 2019
C1905005 NAZWA AULIA (NAZWA) PAUD 2019
C1905006 QUEENA AFIANAFISA (QUEENA) PAUD 2019
C1905007 SYAFIRA MARYAH PUTRI (FIRA) PAUD 2019
C1905008 VREESIA ANNAPURNA EFFENDI (VREESIA) PAUD 2019
C1905014 Moch Hanif Ramadhan (Hanif) SMP 08 2011
C1905015 M.Givary Lotra Widianto (Lotra) SMP 08 2011
Info Terbaru
Info User
IP User : 35.172.100.232
Waktu : 09 : 53 : 17
Tanggal : 19 September 2019
Browser : CCBot/2.0 (https://commoncrawl.org/faq/)